See 47 U.S.C. § 160(a) and (b). Section 10 requires forbearance if we determine that: (1) enforcement of such regulation or provision is not necessary to ensure that the charges, practices, classifications, or regulations by, for, or in connection with that telecommunications carrier or telecommunications service are just and reasonable and are not unjustly or unreasonably discriminatory; (2) enforcement of such regulation or provision is not necessary for the protection of consumers; and (3) forbearance from applying such provision or regulation is consistent with the public interest. 47 U.S.C. § 160(a). ArrayComm Comments at 16. See 47 U.S.C. §§ 201, 202, 203, 204, 205, 211, 212. 47 U.S.C. § 332(c)(3). Second CMRS Report and Order, 9 FCC Rcd at 1478-81, 1485, 1510-11 173-182, 196, 272. See infra. note 251. 47 U.S.C. §§ 201, 202. See also 47 C.F.R. § 603(a), (b).